x

Rs. 140 Instant Discount + Up to Rs. 250 cashback using PayPal wallet. Use code: FIRSTBUS (For 1st transaction only)

Filters

Bus Type
AC
Sleeper
Semi Sleeper
Seater
Departure Time

05:00 AM
11:00AM

11:00 AM
05:00PM

05:00 PM
11:00PM

11:00 PM
05:00AM
Popularity
Dep Time
Seats
Bus fare
Book
Sharma Travelsemi slp
...A/C, Seater Semi Sleeper
22:00 → 08:30 M ticket
10H 30M
6 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 680 ₹ 680
per person

Seaticon ₹ 630 App Price

Sharma Travelpadmavati parking,katraj dairy,navale bridge,warje
...A/C, Sleeper
22:00 → 08:00 M ticket
10H 00M
4 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1018 ₹ 1018
per person

Seaticon ₹ 968 App Price

Sharma Travels (Nanded)via-beed,parli,gkhed
...A/C, Sleeper
21:00 → 08:10 M ticket
11H 10M
16 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 825 ₹ 825
per person

Seaticon ₹ 775 App Price

Sharma Travels (Nanded)via-beed ,parli
...Non A/C, Sleeper
20:30 → 08:30 M ticket
12H 00M
24 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 713 ₹ 713
per person

Seaticon ₹ 663 App Price

Prasanna Purple Plus
...A/C, Sleeper
21:30 → 08:30 M ticket
11H 00M
16 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1117 ₹ 1117
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1067 App Price

Prasanna Purple
...A/C, Sleeper
20:30 → 07:30 M ticket
11H 00M
5 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1117 ₹ 1117
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1067 App Price

Khushal TravelsKHUSHAL CITIZEN NEW BRAND
...Non A/C, Seater
22:00 → 08:30 M ticket
10H 30M
33 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 459 ₹ 459
per person

Seaticon ₹ 409 App Price

Sharma Travels (Nanded)via latur
...A/C, Sleeper
21:35 → 07:58 M ticket
10H 23M
2 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1018 ₹ 1018
per person

Seaticon ₹ 968 App Price

Noor TravelsNoor
...Non A/C, Sleeper
21:30 → 09:32 M ticket
12H 20M
21 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 713 ₹ 713
per person

Seaticon ₹ 663 App Price

Amaal TravelsAmaal Hyatt
...A/C, Sleeper
21:00 → 08:15 M ticket
11H 15M
13 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 905 ₹ 905
per person

Seaticon ₹ 855 App Price

Amaal TravelsShatabdi Express
...Non A/C, Sleeper
19:30 → 07:30 M ticket
12H 00M
17 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 700 ₹ 700
per person

Seaticon ₹ 650 App Price

Mangalmurti Tours and Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
22:00 → 07:00 M ticket
9H 00M
20 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1018 ₹ 1018
per person

Seaticon ₹ 968 App Price

Sharma Travels (Nanded)via parbhani
...A/C, Sleeper
21:15 → 07:20 M ticket
10H 50M
2 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 922 ₹ 922
per person

Seaticon ₹ 872 App Price

Sharma Travels (Nanded)bharat benz new brand
...A/C, Sleeper, Bharat Benz
21:30 → 07:35 M ticket
10H 50M
5 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1164 ₹ 1164
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1114 App Price

Maharashtra Travels - Hundekari
...Non A/C, Sleeper
20:30 → 09:00 M ticket
12H 30M
22 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 713 ₹ 713
per person

Seaticon ₹ 663 App Price

Prasanna Purple Grand
...A/C, Sleeper
22:00 → 09:00 M ticket
11H 00M
11 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1117 ₹ 1117
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1067 App Price

Sana TravelsSwami
...Non A/C, Sleeper
21:15 → 08:55 M ticket
11H 40M
22 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 917 ₹ 917
per person

Seaticon ₹ 867 App Price

Sharma Travels (Nanded)boriwali
...A/C, Sleeper
23:15 → 10:00 M ticket
10H 45M
13 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1454 ₹ 1454
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1404 App Price

Global TravelsGlobal
...Non A/C, Sleeper
21:00 → 06:41 M ticket
9H 41M
22 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 815 ₹ 815
per person

Seaticon ₹ 765 App Price

B.M. TravelsAMBER AT
...Non A/C, Sleeper
21:30 → 07:28 M ticket
9H 58M
20 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 751 ₹ 751
per person

Seaticon ₹ 701 App Price

Khushal TravelsBRAND NEW NIKHIL EXPRESS
...A/C, Sleeper
23:00 → 08:30 M ticket
9H 30M
14 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 764 ₹ 764
per person

Seaticon ₹ 714 App Price

Amaal TravelsEXPRESS
...A/C, Sleeper
22:00 → 10:25 M ticket
12H 25M
20 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 858 ₹ 858
per person

Seaticon ₹ 808 App Price

Noor TravelsNoor
...Non A/C, Sleeper
19:45 → 07:00 M ticket
11H 15M
23 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 713 ₹ 713
per person

Seaticon ₹ 663 App Price

Amaal's TravelsAMAAL{RICH CLASS}
...A/C, Sleeper
21:30 → 06:59 M ticket
9H 29M
11 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1018 ₹ 1018
per person

Seaticon ₹ 968 App Price

Sharma TravelCST
...A/C, Sleeper
23:30 → 09:50 M ticket
10H 20M
7 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1454 ₹ 1454
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1404 App Price

Holidays Travels (Pune)Holidays
...Non A/C, Sleeper
21:30 → 08:20 M ticket
10H 50M
23 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 713 ₹ 713
per person

Seaticon ₹ 663 App Price

Maharashtra Travels - National
...Non A/C, Sleeper
19:30 → 07:45 M ticket
12H 15M
22 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 713 ₹ 713
per person

Seaticon ₹ 663 App Price

Amaal's TravelsAMUL TAJ EXP
...A/C, Sleeper
23:48 → 08:53 M ticket
9H 50M
16 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1527 ₹ 1527
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1477 App Price

Holidays Travels (Pune)Amber Queen
...Non A/C, Sleeper
22:45 → 08:45 M ticket
10H 00M
25 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 713 ₹ 713
per person

Seaticon ₹ 663 App Price

Khushal Travelskhushal Queen
...A/C, Sleeper
23:36 → 09:06 M ticket
9H 30M
17 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1018 ₹ 1018
per person

Seaticon ₹ 968 App Price

Holidays Travels (Pune)Balaji
...A/C, Sleeper
23:00 → 08:44 M ticket
9H 44M
21 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 764 ₹ 764
per person

Seaticon ₹ 714 App Price

Global Travels
...Non A/C, Sleeper
22:40 → 07:54 M ticket
9H 14M
20 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 815 ₹ 815
per person

Seaticon ₹ 765 App Price

Manasvi Travels
..2+1, Sleeper, AC
22:30 → 08:00
9H 30M
30 Seats
₹ 1800
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1750 App Price

Samrat Travels (Pune)Varad
...A/C, Sleeper
21:15 → 07:45 M ticket
10H 30M
23 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 825 ₹ 825
per person

Seaticon ₹ 775 App Price

Prasanna Purple
...A/C, Sleeper
21:00 → 08:00 M ticket
11H 00M
13 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1117 ₹ 1117
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1067 App Price

Holidays Travels (Pune)Holidays Special
...Non A/C, Sleeper
21:00 → 09:00 M ticket
12H 00M
19 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 713 ₹ 713
per person

Seaticon ₹ 663 App Price

Khushal Travelskhushal godavri
...Non A/C, Sleeper
22:30 → 07:52 M ticket
9H 22M
23 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 866 ₹ 866
per person

Seaticon ₹ 816 App Price

B.I.S. Travels
...Non A/C, Sleeper
21:15 → 07:30 M ticket
10H 15M
1 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 2036 ₹ 2036
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1986 App Price

Prasanna (Sanadi Travels)
...Non A/C, Sleeper
22:15 → 08:15 M ticket
10H 00M
13 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 762 ₹ 762
per person

Seaticon ₹ 712 App Price

Manasvi travels
...A/C, Sleeper
22:10 → 07:11 M ticket
9H 10M
27 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1017 ₹ 1017
per person

Seaticon ₹ 967 App Price

Samy TravelsSwami
...Non A/C, Sleeper
20:30 → 07:51 M ticket
11H 21M
18 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 713 ₹ 713
per person

Seaticon ₹ 663 App Price

Swami Travels,Pune
...Non A/C, Sleeper
20:01 → 05:23 M ticket
9H 22M
36 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 727 ₹ 727
per person

Seaticon ₹ 677 App Price

Manasvi travelsManasvi
...A/C, Sleeper
21:20 → 07:15 M ticket
9H 55M
25 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1017 ₹ 1017
per person

Seaticon ₹ 967 App Price

Swami Travels,PuneSWAMI NEW BRAND
...Non A/C, Sleeper
20:00 → 05:11 M ticket
9H 11M
33 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 726 ₹ 726
per person

Seaticon ₹ 676 App Price

L N Gupta Transport Company
...A/C, Sleeper
21:30 → 06:30 M ticket
9H 00M
25 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1000 ₹ 1000
per person

Seaticon ₹ 950 App Price

Night RidersVaishnvi
...A/C, Sleeper
23:30 → 10:00 M ticket
10H 30M
30 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1527 ₹ 1527
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1477 App Price

Mansi Travel Pune
..2+1, Sleeper, AC
21:30 → 08:00
10H 30M
6 Seats
₹ 1200
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1150 App Price

Khurana Travel Services
.Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
23:59 → 09:15 M ticket
9H 16M
1 Seats
₹ 1360
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1310 App Price

Khurana Travel Services
.Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
21:30 → 06:45 M ticket
9H 15M
10 Seats
₹ 971
per person

Seaticon ₹ 921 App Price

Mansi Travels
.A/C Sleeper (2+1)
21:30 → 08:00
10H 30M
6 Seats
₹ 1200
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1150 App Price

Manasvi Roadlines
.A/C Sleeper (2+1)
22:10 → 07:11
9H 10M
27 Seats
₹ 999
per person

Seaticon ₹ 949 App Price

Manasvi Roadlines
.A/C Sleeper (2+1)
21:20 → 07:15
9H 55M
25 Seats
₹ 999
per person

Seaticon ₹ 949 App Price

Khurana Travel Services
.A/C Sleeper (2+1)
21:00 → 07:15 M ticket
10H 15M
18 Seats
₹ 874
per person

Seaticon ₹ 824 App Price