x

Rs. 140 Instant Discount + Up to Rs. 250 cashback using PayPal wallet. Use code: FIRSTBUS (For 1st transaction only)

Filters

Bus Type
AC
Sleeper
Semi Sleeper
Seater
Departure Time

05:00 AM
11:00AM

11:00 AM
05:00PM

05:00 PM
11:00PM

11:00 PM
05:00AM
Popularity
Dep Time
Seats
Bus fare
Book
SVR Tours & Travels
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
17:00 → 06:00 M ticket
13H 00M
10 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1395 ₹ 1395
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1345 App Price

SVR Tours & Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
17:00 → 06:30 M ticket
13H 30M
11 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1890 ₹ 1890
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1840 App Price

SVR Tours & Travels
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
17:00 → 06:00 M ticket
13H 00M
47 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1395 ₹ 1395
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1345 App Price

SVR Tours & Travels
...A/C, Seater
17:00 → 06:00 M ticket
13H 00M
10 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1295 ₹ 1295
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1245 App Price

Dhanunjaya Travels
...A/C, Seater Semi Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
18:45 → 07:00 M ticket
12H 15M
25 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1950 ₹ 1950
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1900 App Price

Dhanunjaya Travels
...A/C, Seater Semi Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
20:40 → 09:30 M ticket
12H 50M
25 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1950 ₹ 1950
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1900 App Price

Morning Star Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
18:00 → 06:30 M ticket
12H 30M
9 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1890 ₹ 1890
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1840 App Price

SVR Tours & Travels
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
21:45 → 09:30 M ticket
11H 45M
18 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1360 ₹ 1360
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1310 App Price

SVR Tours & Travels
...A/C, Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
21:45 → 09:30 M ticket
11H 45M
36 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1890 ₹ 1890
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1840 App Price

V Kaveri Travels
..2+2, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, LED
18:25 → 07:30
13H 50M
11 Seats
₹ 1490
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1440 App Price

V Kaveri Travels
..2+1, Sleeper/Seater, Non-AC, Non-Video
18:25 → 07:30
13H 50M
24 Seats
₹ 1090
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1040 App Price

Kaleswari Travels
...A/C, Seater Semi Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
21:30 → 11:10 M ticket
13H 40M
12 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1990 ₹ 1990
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1940 App Price

Omer Travels Agency
...A/C, Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
21:30 → 11:10 M ticket
13H 40M
13 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 2550 ₹ 2550
per person

Seaticon ₹ 2500 App Price

Dhanunjaya Travels
...A/C, Seater Semi Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
22:35 → 10:45 M ticket
12H 10M
21 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1950 ₹ 1950
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1900 App Price

Kaleswari Travels
...A/C, Seater Semi Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
18:00 → 08:30 M ticket
14H 30M
16 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1990 ₹ 1990
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1940 App Price

Kaleswari Travels
...A/C, Seater Semi Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
20:30 → 10:00 M ticket
13H 30M
16 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1990 ₹ 1990
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1940 App Price

Kaleswari Travels
...A/C, Seater Semi Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
19:45 → 09:30 M ticket
13H 45M
12 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1990 ₹ 1990
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1940 App Price

V Kaveri Travel
..2+1, Sleeper/Seater, AC, Non-Video
18:30 → 07:30
13H 00M
9 Seats
₹ 1390
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1340 App Price

Sai Akshara Travels
..2+2, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, LCD
21:00 → 10:00
13H 00M
49 Seats
₹ 2500
per person

Seaticon ₹ 2450 App Price

Kaleswari Travels
...A/C, Seater Semi Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
19:15 → 09:00 M ticket
13H 45M
16 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1990 ₹ 1990
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1940 App Price

V Kaveri Travels
..2+1, Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
17:00 → 06:00
13H 00M
9 Seats
₹ 1690
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1640 App Price

V Kaveri Travels
..2+2, Hitech Push Back, Non-AC, LED
17:00 → 07:30
14H 30M
13 Seats
₹ 990
per person

Seaticon ₹ 940 App Price

V Kaveri Travels
..2+1, Sleeper/Seater, Non-AC, Non-Video
17:00 → 06:00
13H 00M
15 Seats
₹ 1090
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1040 App Price

KOMITLA
...A/C, Sleeper
22:30 → 10:30 M ticket
12H 00M
27 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1919 ₹ 1919
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1869 App Price

Kaleswari Travel
...A/C, Seater Semi Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
18:45 → 08:45 M ticket
14H 00M
12 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1990 ₹ 1990
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1940 App Price

SVKDT Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
18:45 → 08:30 M ticket
13H 45M
24 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1880 ₹ 1880
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1830 App Price

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Scania, Multi Axle
22:00 → 10:00 M ticket
12H 00M
5 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1200 ₹ 1200
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1150 App Price

V Kaveri Travels
..2+1, Sleeper/Seater, Non-AC, Video
21:30 → 10:30
13H 00M
15 Seats
₹ 1090
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1040 App Price

V Kaveri Travel
..2+1, Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC, LED
21:30 → 10:30
13H 00M
12 Seats
₹ 1990
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1940 App Price

V Kaveri Travel
..2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, LED
21:30 → 10:30
13H 00M
35 Seats
₹ 1490
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1440 App Price

Sri Karthikeya Travels
..2+2, Brand New Hitech Push Back, Non-AC, LED
17:00 → 07:00
14H 00M
26 Seats
₹ 1110
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1060 App Price

V Kaveri Travels
..2+1, Sleeper, AC
19:30 → 08:30
13H 00M
18 Seats
₹ 1790
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1740 App Price

Morning Star Travels
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Scania, Multi Axle
22:30 → 10:30 M ticket
12H 00M
41 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1490 ₹ 1490
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1440 App Price

Morning Star Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
22:20 → 10:20 M ticket
12H 00M
24 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1990 ₹ 1990
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1940 App Price

KOMITLA
...A/C, Sleeper
20:30 → 07:30 M ticket
11H 00M
26 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1919 ₹ 1919
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1869 App Price

Reddy Express Tours and Travels
...Non A/C, Seater Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
21:00 → 09:00 M ticket
12H 00M
9 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1477 ₹ 1477
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1427 App Price

KOMITLA
...A/C, Sleeper
20:30 → 07:30 M ticket
11H 00M
24 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1919 ₹ 1919
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1869 App Price

Morning Star Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
21:20 → 09:20 M ticket
12H 00M
22 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1890 ₹ 1890
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1840 App Price

Sri Karthikeya Travels
..2+2, Brand New Hitech Push Back, Non-AC, LED
21:00 → 10:45
13H 45M
32 Seats
₹ 890
per person

Seaticon ₹ 840 App Price

Slss Buses
..2+2, Multi Axle Volvo SemiSleeper, AC, LCD
15:30 → 06:00
14H 30M
49 Seats
₹ 3000
per person

Seaticon ₹ 2950 App Price

Vansh Travels
..2+2, Multi Axle Volvo SemiSleeper, AC, LCD
17:00 → 06:30
13H 30M
33 Seats
₹ 1500
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1450 App Price

Vansh Travels
..2+2, Seater, Non-AC, LCD
17:00 → 07:30
14H 30M
29 Seats
₹ 1200
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1150 App Price

Jagan Travels
..2+1, Sleeper/Seater, AC
19:00 → 07:15
12H 15M
22 Seats
₹ 1500
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1450 App Price

Jagan Travels
..2+1, Sleeper, AC
20:30 → 08:45
12H 15M
27 Seats
₹ 2000
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1950 App Price

Gangotri
..2+1, Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
22:00 → 10:00
12H 00M
15 Seats
₹ 1700
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1650 App Price

Big Bus
..2+1, Sleeper, AC, LED
20:00 → 08:30
12H 30M
11 Seats
₹ 2099
per person

Seaticon ₹ 2049 App Price

Kl
..2+1, Gold Class Sleeper, AC
20:00 → 07:00
11H 00M
30 Seats
₹ 4000
per person

Seaticon ₹ 3950 App Price

Orange Tours And Travels
.A/C Sleeper (2+1)
21:00 → 09:30
12H 30M
9 Seats
₹ 2150
per person

Seaticon ₹ 2100 App Price

Orange Tours And Travels
.Volvo A/C Multi Axle Sleeper (2+1)
22:30 → 09:30
11H 00M
27 Seats
₹ 2100
per person

Seaticon ₹ 2050 App Price

Orange Tours And Travels
.A/C Seater (2+1)
22:30 → 10:30
12H 00M
13 Seats
₹ 1500
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1450 App Price

Orange Tours And Travels
.A/C Sleeper (2+1)
22:30 → 10:30
12H 00M
15 Seats
₹ 2100
per person

Seaticon ₹ 2050 App Price

Bsr Tours And Travels
.A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
20:30 → 09:30 M ticket
13H 00M
17 Seats
₹ 1490
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1440 App Price

Orange Tours And Travels
.Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
20:30 → 08:30
12H 00M
18 Seats
₹ 1200
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1150 App Price

Orange Tours And Travels
.A/C Sleeper (2+1)
19:30 → 07:30
12H 00M
11 Seats
₹ 2000
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1950 App Price

Orange Tours And Travels
.A/C Seater (2+1)
18:00 → 06:00
12H 00M
18 Seats
₹ 1500
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1450 App Price

Orange Tours And Travels
.A/C Sleeper (2+1)
18:00 → 06:00
12H 00M
11 Seats
₹ 2100
per person

Seaticon ₹ 2050 App Price

Orange Tours And Travels
.Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
19:30 → 08:30
13H 00M
27 Seats
₹ 1200
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1150 App Price

Mayuri Travels
.Non A/C Hitech (2+2)
22:00 → 10:30 M ticket
12H 30M
33 Seats
₹ 1220
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1170 App Price

Mayuri Travels
.Non A/C Hitech (2+2)
19:00 → 08:30 M ticket
13H 30M
34 Seats
₹ 1220
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1170 App Price

Orange Tours And Travels
.Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
17:30 → 07:30
14H 00M
14 Seats
₹ 1200
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1150 App Price

Gangothri Travels
.A/C Sleeper (2+1)
22:00 → 10:00
12H 00M
15 Seats
₹ 1700
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1650 App Price

Big Bus
.A/C Sleeper (2+1)
20:00 → 08:30 M ticket
12H 30M
11 Seats
₹ 2099
per person

Seaticon ₹ 2049 App Price

Vansh Travels
.Non A/C Seater (2+2)
17:00 → 07:30
14H 30M
29 Seats
₹ 1200
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1150 App Price

Vansh Travels
.Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semisleeper (2+2)
17:00 → 06:30
13H 30M
31 Seats
₹ 1500
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1450 App Price

Diwakar Travels
.Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
20:30 → 09:30 M ticket
13H 00M
3 Seats
₹ 1200
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1150 App Price