Back PURI - ANGUL MEMU

PURI(PURI) ANGUL(ANGL) | TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PURI(PURI) Starts 16:15 0 0.0
SAKHI GOPAL(SIL) 16:32 16:33 1 16.0
DELANG(DEG) 16:42 16:43 1 28.0
KANAS ROAD(KASR) 16:47 16:48 1 32.0
KHURDA ROAD JN(KUR) 17:15 17:20 5 43.0
RETANG(RTN) 17:31 17:32 1 51.0
LINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD(LGTR) 17:38 17:39 1 58.0
BHUBANESWAR(BBS) 17:55 18:00 5 62.0
BANI BIHAR(BNBH) 18:05 18:06 1 65.0
MANCHESWAR(MCS) 18:12 18:13 1 69.0
PATIA HALT(PTAB) 18:18 18:19 1 72.0
BARANG(BRAG) 18:29 18:30 1 78.0
NARAJ MARTHAPUR(NQR) 18:40 18:41 1 87.0
SARPESWAR PH(SPSR) 18:46 18:47 1 90.0
GHANTIKHAL NIDHIPUR(GHNH) 18:52 18:53 1 95.0
RADHAKISHOREPUR(RQP) 19:00 19:01 1 100.0
RAJTHAGARH(RJGR) 19:07 19:08 1 104.0
JORANDA ROAD(JRZ) 19:18 19:19 1 116.0
SHYAMA CHARANPUR HALT(SCPR) 19:26 19:27 1 119.0
DHENKANAL(DNKL) 19:35 19:40 5 124.0
DANDI MAL(DNDL) 19:46 19:47 1 131.0
SADASHIBAPUR(SSPR) 19:53 19:54 1 135.0
MAHADIA PH(MHDB) 19:59 20:00 1 139.0
HINDOL ROAD(HND) 20:05 20:06 1 143.0
NAYABAGIRTHIPUR(NBT) 20:11 20:12 1 147.0
MERAMANDOLIL(MRDL) 20:18 20:19 1 156.0
BURHAPANKA(BDPK) 20:26 20:27 1 164.0
TALCHER THERMAL(TTPT) 20:34 20:35 1 168.0
NTPC EXCHANGE YARD TALCHER(NEYT) 20:45 20:46 1 175.0
TALCHER(TLHR) 20:50 21:10 20 177.0
TALCHER ROAD(TLHD) 21:22 21:23 1 182.0
ANGUL(ANGL) 21:40 Ends 0 194.0