Back PURI - TALCHER MEMU

PURI(PURI) TALCHER(TLHR) | MON,TUE,WED,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PURI(PURI) Starts 16:35 0 0.0
MALATIPATPUR(MLT) 16:47 16:48 1 7.0
JANKIDAIPUR(JKDP) 16:53 16:54 1 10.0
SAKHI GOPAL(SIL) 16:59 17:00 1 16.0
BIR PURUSHOTTAMPUR(BRST) 17:06 17:07 1 22.0
JENAPUR ROAD(JPRD) 17:12 17:13 1 25.0
DELANG(DEG) 17:18 17:19 1 28.0
KANAS ROAD(KASR) 17:24 17:25 1 33.0
MOTARI HALT(MWQ) 17:30 17:31 1 36.0
HARIPUR GRAM(HPGM) 17:39 17:40 1 41.0
KHURDA ROAD JN(KUR) 17:50 17:55 5 44.0
RETANG(RTN) 18:07 18:08 1 51.0
LINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD(LGTR) 18:15 18:16 1 58.0
BHUBANESWAR(BBS) 18:25 18:30 5 63.0
BANI BIHAR(BNBH) 18:35 18:36 1 66.0
MANCHESWAR(MCS) 18:42 18:43 1 70.0
PATIA HALT(PTAB) 18:48 18:49 1 73.0
BARANG(BRAG) 18:59 19:00 1 79.0
GOPALPUR BALKDA(GBK) 19:07 19:08 1 86.0
KATHA JORI(KTJI) 19:14 19:15 1 88.0
CUTTACK(CTC) 19:25 19:30 5 90.0
KENDRAPARA ROAD(KNPR) 19:37 19:38 1 94.0
MANGULI CHOWDWAR(MACR) 19:43 19:44 1 98.0
NERGUNDI(NRG) 19:49 19:50 1 101.0
SALAGAON(SQQ) 19:57 19:58 1 104.0
CHARBATIA(CBT) 20:04 20:05 1 109.0
BADA PADAGAON(BDPG) 20:10 20:11 1 113.0
GARUDIJHATIA(GJTA) 20:17 20:18 1 117.0
MACHAPUR(MZY) 20:27 20:28 1 125.0
RAJTHAGARH(RJGR) 20:36 20:37 1 127.0
JORANDA ROAD(JRZ) 20:47 20:48 1 139.0
SHYAMA CHARANPUR HALT(SCPR) 20:55 20:56 1 142.0
DHENKANAL(DNKL) 21:05 21:10 5 148.0
DANDI MAL(DNDL) 21:16 21:17 1 155.0
SADASHIBAPUR(SSPR) 21:23 21:24 1 159.0
MAHADIA PH(MHDB) 21:29 21:30 1 164.0
HINDOL ROAD(HND) 21:35 21:36 1 168.0
NAYABAGIRTHIPUR(NBT) 21:41 21:42 1 172.0
MERAMANDOLIL(MRDL) 21:48 21:49 1 181.0
BURHAPANKA(BDPK) 21:56 21:57 1 189.0
TALCHER THERMAL(TTPT) 22:03 22:04 1 192.0
TALCHER(TLHR) 22:15 Ends 0 202.0