Back TALCHER - PURI MEMU

TALCHER(TLHR) PURI(PURI) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TALCHER(TLHR) Starts 5:30 0 0.0
TALCHER THERMAL(TTPT) 5:44 5:45 1 10.0
BURHAPANKA(BDPK) 5:53 5:54 1 13.0
MERAMANDOLIL(MRDL) 6:02 6:03 1 21.0
NAYABAGIRTHIPUR(NBT) 6:11 6:12 1 30.0
HINDOL ROAD(HND) 6:18 6:19 1 34.0
MAHADIA PH(MHDB) 6:25 6:26 1 40.0
SADASHIBAPUR(SSPR) 6:32 6:33 1 44.0
DANDI MAL(DNDL) 6:38 6:39 1 48.0
DHENKANAL(DNKL) 7:00 7:05 5 55.0
SHYAMA CHARANPUR HALT(SCPR) 7:11 7:12 1 60.0
JORANDA ROAD(JRZ) 7:21 7:22 1 63.0
RAJTHAGARH(RJGR) 7:31 7:32 1 75.0
MACHAPUR(MZY) 7:39 7:40 1 78.0
GARUDIJHATIA(GJTA) 7:50 7:51 1 85.0
BADA PADAGAON(BDPG) 7:57 7:58 1 89.0
CHARBATIA(CBT) 8:03 8:04 1 93.0
SALAGAON(SQQ) 8:11 8:12 1 98.0
NERGUNDI(NRG) 8:19 8:20 1 101.0
MANGULI CHOWDWAR(MACR) 8:25 8:26 1 104.0
KENDRAPARA ROAD(KNPR) 8:31 8:32 1 108.0
CUTTACK(CTC) 8:45 8:50 5 112.0
KATHA JORI(KTJI) 8:55 8:56 1 114.0
GOPALPUR BALKDA(GBK) 9:02 9:03 1 117.0
BARANG(BRAG) 9:11 9:12 1 124.0
PATIA HALT(PTAB) 9:22 9:23 1 130.0
MANCHESWAR(MCS) 9:28 9:29 1 133.0
BANI BIHAR(BNBH) 9:34 9:35 1 136.0
BHUBANESWAR(BBS) 9:41 9:45 4 139.0
LINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD(LGTR) 9:50 9:51 1 144.0
RETANG(RTN) 10:00 10:01 1 151.0
KHURDA ROAD JN(KUR) 10:20 10:30 10 158.0
HARIPUR GRAM(HPGM) 10:37 10:38 1 161.0
MOTARI HALT(MWQ) 10:44 10:45 1 167.0
KANAS ROAD(KASR) 10:50 10:51 1 170.0
DELANG(DEG) 10:56 10:57 1 174.0
JENAPUR ROAD(JPRD) 11:01 11:02 1 177.0
BIR PURUSHOTTAMPUR(BRST) 11:06 11:07 1 181.0
SAKHI GOPAL(SIL) 11:16 11:17 1 186.0
JANKIDAIPUR(JKDP) 11:22 11:23 1 192.0
MALATIPATPUR(MLT) 11:28 11:29 1 195.0
PURI(PURI) 11:50 Ends 0 202.0