Back PURI - CUTTACK Passenger

PURI(PURI) CUTTACK(CTC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PURI(PURI) Starts 8:00 0 0.0
MALATIPATPUR(MLT) 8:12 8:13 1 7.3
JANKIDAIPUR(JKDP) 8:17 8:18 1 10.3
SAKHI GOPAL(SIL) 8:23 8:24 1 16.4
BIR PURUSHOTTAMPUR(BRST) 8:29 8:30 1 21.9
JENAPUR ROAD(JPRD) 8:34 8:35 1 25.6
DELANG(DEG) 8:39 8:40 1 28.6
KANAS ROAD(KASR) 8:44 8:45 1 32.3
MOTARI HALT(MWQ) 8:49 8:50 1 35.8
HARIPUR GRAM(HPGM) 8:58 8:59 1 41.2
KHURDA ROAD JN(KUR) 9:10 9:15 5 43.8
RETANG(RTN) 9:26 9:27 1 51.2
LINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD(LGTR) 9:33 9:34 1 58.3
BHUBANESWAR(BBS) 9:45 10:05 20 62.9
BANI BIHAR(BNBH) 10:10 10:11 1 66.2
MANCHESWAR(MCS) 10:17 10:18 1 69.6
PATIA HALT(PTAB) 10:23 10:24 1 72.5
BARANG(BRAG) 10:35 10:36 1 78.8
GOPALPUR BALKDA(GBK) 10:43 10:44 1 86.2
KATHA JORI(KTJI) 10:53 10:54 1 88.9
CUTTACK(CTC) 11:05 Ends 0 90.6