Back CUTTACK - PURI Passenger

CUTTACK(CTC) PURI(PURI) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
CUTTACK(CTC) Starts 16:50 0 0.0
KATHA JORI(KTJI) 16:55 16:56 1 1.6
GOPALPUR BALKDA(GBK) 17:03 17:04 1 4.4
BARANG(BRAG) 17:12 17:13 1 11.8
PATIA HALT(PTAB) 17:19 17:20 1 18.1
MANCHESWAR(MCS) 17:28 17:29 1 21.0
BANI BIHAR(BNBH) 17:33 17:34 1 24.3
BHUBANESWAR(BBS) 17:45 17:50 5 27.7
LINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD(LGTR) 17:56 17:57 1 32.3
RETANG(RTN) 18:06 18:07 1 39.3
KHURDA ROAD JN(KUR) 18:20 18:25 5 46.8
HARIPUR GRAM(HPGM) 18:31 18:32 1 49.3
MOTARI HALT(MWQ) 18:39 18:40 1 54.8
KANAS ROAD(KASR) 18:45 18:46 1 58.3
DELANG(DEG) 18:50 18:51 1 61.9
JENAPUR ROAD(JPRD) 18:56 18:57 1 64.9
BIR PURUSHOTTAMPUR(BRST) 19:01 19:02 1 68.7
SAKHI GOPAL(SIL) 19:07 19:08 1 74.2
JANKIDAIPUR(JKDP) 19:13 19:14 1 80.3
MALATIPATPUR(MLT) 19:19 19:20 1 83.2
PURI(PURI) 19:40 Ends 0 90.6