Back PURI - TALCHER Passenger

PURI(PURI) TALCHER(TLHR) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PURI(PURI) Starts 16:30 0 0.0
MALATIPATPUR(MLT) 16:42 16:43 1 7.3
JANKIDAIPUR(JKDP) 16:47 16:48 1 10.3
SAKHI GOPAL(SIL) 16:53 16:54 1 16.4
BIR PURUSHOTTAMPUR(BRST) 16:59 17:00 1 21.9
JENAPUR ROAD(JPRD) 17:04 17:05 1 25.6
DELANG(DEG) 17:09 17:10 1 28.6
KANAS ROAD(KASR) 17:14 17:15 1 32.3
MOTARI HALT(MWQ) 17:19 17:20 1 35.8
HARIPUR GRAM(HPGM) 17:28 17:29 1 41.2
KHURDA ROAD JN(KUR) 17:45 17:50 5 43.8
RETANG(RTN) 18:01 18:02 1 51.2
LINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD(LGTR) 18:08 18:09 1 58.3
BHUBANESWAR(BBS) 18:20 18:25 5 62.9
BANI BIHAR(BNBH) 18:30 18:31 1 66.2
MANCHESWAR(MCS) 18:37 18:38 1 69.6
PATIA HALT(PTAB) 18:43 18:44 1 72.5
BARANG(BRAG) 18:55 18:56 1 78.8
GOPALPUR BALKDA(GBK) 19:03 19:04 1 86.2
KATHA JORI(KTJI) 19:09 19:10 1 88.9
CUTTACK(CTC) 19:20 19:25 5 90.6
KENDRAPARA ROAD(KNPR) 19:32 19:33 1 94.7
MANGULI CHOWDWAR(MACR) 19:37 19:38 1 98.7
NERGUNDI(NRG) 19:44 19:45 1 101.2
SALAGAON(SQQ) 19:52 19:53 1 105.0
CHARBATIA(CBT) 19:59 20:00 1 110.0
BADA PADAGAON(BDPG) 20:05 20:06 1 113.8
GARUDIJHATIA(GJTA) 20:12 20:13 1 118.0
MACHAPUR(MZY) 20:20 20:21 1 124.7
RAJTHAGARH(RJGR) 20:28 20:29 1 127.7
JORANDA ROAD(JRZ) 20:38 20:39 1 139.9
SHYAMA CHARANPUR HALT(SCPR) 20:45 20:46 1 143.2
DHENKANAL(DNKL) 21:00 21:05 5 148.0
DANDI MAL(DNDL) 21:11 21:12 1 155.5
SADASHIBAPUR(SSPR) 21:18 21:19 1 159.3
MAHADIA PH(MHDB) 21:24 21:25 1 164.1
HINDOL ROAD(HND) 21:30 21:31 1 168.4
NAYABAGIRTHIPUR(NBT) 21:36 21:37 1 172.8
MERAMANDOLIL(MRDL) 21:43 21:44 1 181.9
BURHAPANKA(BDPK) 21:51 21:52 1 189.5
TALCHER ROAD(TLHD) 22:02 22:03 1 196.3
NTPC EXCHANGE YARD TALCHER(NEYT) 22:07 22:08 1 199.5
TALCHER(TLHR) 22:15 Ends 0 202.2