Back TALCHER - PURI Passenger

TALCHER(TLHR) PURI(PURI) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TALCHER(TLHR) Starts 5:30 0 0.0
TALCHER ROAD(TLHD) 5:42 5:43 1 5.9
BURHAPANKA(BDPK) 5:53 5:54 1 12.7
MERAMANDOLIL(MRDL) 6:02 6:03 1 20.4
NAYABAGIRTHIPUR(NBT) 6:11 6:12 1 29.5
HINDOL ROAD(HND) 6:18 6:19 1 33.8
MAHADIA PH(MHDB) 6:25 6:26 1 38.2
SADASHIBAPUR(SSPR) 6:32 6:33 1 43.0
DANDI MAL(DNDL) 6:38 6:39 1 46.8
DHENKANAL(DNKL) 6:55 7:00 5 54.2
SHYAMA CHARANPUR HALT(SCPR) 7:06 7:07 1 59.0
JORANDA ROAD(JRZ) 7:16 7:17 1 62.3
RAJTHAGARH(RJGR) 7:26 7:27 1 74.5
MACHAPUR(MZY) 7:34 7:35 1 77.5
GARUDIJHATIA(GJTA) 7:43 7:44 1 84.2
BADA PADAGAON(BDPG) 7:49 7:50 1 88.4
CHARBATIA(CBT) 7:55 7:56 1 92.2
SALAGAON(SQQ) 8:03 8:04 1 97.2
NERGUNDI(NRG) 8:11 8:12 1 101.0
MANGULI CHOWDWAR(MACR) 8:17 8:18 1 103.6
KENDRAPARA ROAD(KNPR) 8:25 8:26 1 107.5
CUTTACK(CTC) 8:35 8:40 5 111.7
KATHA JORI(KTJI) 8:45 8:46 1 113.3
GOPALPUR BALKDA(GBK) 8:53 8:54 1 116.0
BARANG(BRAG) 9:02 9:03 1 123.4
PATIA HALT(PTAB) 9:15 9:16 1 129.7
MANCHESWAR(MCS) 9:21 9:22 1 132.6
BANI BIHAR(BNBH) 9:30 9:31 1 136.0
BHUBANESWAR(BBS) 9:40 9:45 5 139.3
LINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD(LGTR) 9:51 9:53 2 143.9
RETANG(RTN) 10:01 10:02 1 151.0
KHURDA ROAD JN(KUR) 10:15 10:20 5 158.4
HARIPUR GRAM(HPGM) 10:26 10:27 1 161.0
MOTARI HALT(MWQ) 10:34 10:35 1 166.4
KANAS ROAD(KASR) 10:40 10:41 1 170.0
DELANG(DEG) 10:45 10:46 1 173.6
JENAPUR ROAD(JPRD) 10:51 10:52 1 176.6
BIR PURUSHOTTAMPUR(BRST) 10:56 10:57 1 180.3
SAKHI GOPAL(SIL) 11:02 11:03 1 185.8
JANKIDAIPUR(JKDP) 11:08 11:09 1 191.9
MALATIPATPUR(MLT) 11:14 11:15 1 194.9
PURI(PURI) 11:40 Ends 0 202.2