Back PURI - KHURDA ROAD Passenger

PURI(PURI) KHURDA ROAD JN(KUR) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PURI(PURI) Starts 23:00 0 0.0
MALATIPATPUR(MLT) 23:12 23:13 1 7.0
JANKIDAIPUR(JKDP) 23:18 23:19 1 10.0
SAKHI GOPAL(SIL) 23:24 23:25 1 16.0
BIR PURUSHOTTAMPUR(BRST) 23:31 23:32 1 22.0
JENAPUR ROAD(JPRD) 23:37 23:38 1 25.0
DELANG(DEG) 23:43 23:44 1 28.0
KANAS ROAD(KASR) 23:49 23:50 1 33.0
MOTARI HALT(MWQ) 23:58 23:59 1 36.0
HARIPUR GRAM(HPGM) 00:07 00:08 1 41.0
KHURDA ROAD JN(KUR) 00:15 Ends 0 44.0