Back KHURDA ROAD - PURI Passenger

KHURDA ROAD JN(KUR) PURI(PURI) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KHURDA ROAD JN(KUR) Starts 12:30 0 0.0
HARIPUR GRAM(HPGM) 12:37 12:38 1 3.0
MOTARI HALT(MWQ) 12:44 12:45 1 8.0
KANAS ROAD(KASR) 12:50 12:51 1 11.0
DELANG(DEG) 12:56 12:57 1 16.0
JENAPUR ROAD(JPRD) 13:01 13:02 1 19.0
BIR PURUSHOTTAMPUR(BRST) 13:06 13:07 1 22.0
SAKHI GOPAL(SIL) 13:13 13:14 1 28.0
JANKIDAIPUR(JKDP) 13:20 13:21 1 34.0
MALATIPATPUR(MLT) 13:28 13:29 1 37.0
PURI(PURI) 13:50 Ends 0 44.0