Back PURI - KHURDA ROAD Passenger

PURI(PURI) KHURDA ROAD JN(KUR) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PURI(PURI) Starts 17:45 0 0.0
MALATIPATPUR(MLT) 17:57 17:58 1 7.3
JANKIDAIPUR(JKDP) 18:02 18:03 1 10.3
SAKHI GOPAL(SIL) 18:08 18:09 1 16.4
BIR PURUSHOTTAMPUR(BRST) 18:14 18:15 1 21.9
JENAPUR ROAD(JPRD) 18:19 18:20 1 25.6
DELANG(DEG) 18:24 18:25 1 28.6
KANAS ROAD(KASR) 18:29 18:30 1 32.3
MOTARI HALT(MWQ) 18:34 18:35 1 35.8
HARIPUR GRAM(HPGM) 18:43 18:44 1 41.2
KHURDA ROAD JN(KUR) 19:00 Ends 0 43.8