Back KHURDA ROAD - PURI Passenger (UnReserved)

KHURDA ROAD JN(KUR) PURI(PURI) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KHURDA ROAD JN(KUR) Starts 7:00 0 0.0
HARIPUR GRAM(HPGM) 7:06 7:07 1 2.6
MOTARI HALT(MWQ) 7:14 7:15 1 8.0
KANAS ROAD(KASR) 7:20 7:21 1 11.5
DELANG(DEG) 7:25 7:26 1 15.1
JENAPUR ROAD(JPRD) 7:31 7:32 1 18.2
BIR PURUSHOTTAMPUR(BRST) 7:36 7:37 1 21.9
SAKHI GOPAL(SIL) 7:42 7:43 1 27.4
JANKIDAIPUR(JKDP) 7:48 7:49 1 33.5
MALATIPATPUR(MLT) 7:54 7:55 1 36.5
PURI(PURI) 8:30 Ends 0 43.8