Back RATANGARH - MERTA ROAD DEMU Special

RATANGARH JN(RTGH) MERTA ROAD JN(MTD) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
RATANGARH JN(RTGH) Starts 17:05 0 0.0
LOHA HALT(LOHA) 17:13 17:14 1 8.0
PARHIHARA(PIH) 17:24 17:25 1 20.0
TAL CHHAPAR(TLC) 17:36 17:37 1 32.0
SUJANGARH(SUJH) 17:47 17:49 2 46.0
LADNUN(LAU) 18:00 18:02 2 56.0
BALSAMAND(BLSD) 18:12 18:13 1 65.0
SANVRAD(SVO) 18:22 18:23 1 73.0
DIDWANA(DIA) 18:32 18:33 1 87.0
MARWAR BALIA(MBSK) 18:40 18:41 1 92.0
KHUNKHUNA(KKNA) 18:50 18:51 1 103.0
PIRWA(PW) 18:57 18:58 1 109.0
CHOTI KHATU(CTKT) 19:09 19:10 1 122.0
KHATU(KHTU) 19:17 19:18 1 127.0
KIRODA(KRC) 19:29 19:30 1 140.0
DEGANA JN(DNA) 19:40 19:45 5 152.0
JALSU NANAK(JACN) 19:52 19:53 1 160.0
JALSU(JAC) 19:59 20:00 1 165.0
REN(REN) 20:13 20:15 2 180.0
KHEDULI(KQW) 20:24 20:25 1 187.0
MERTA ROAD JN(MTD) 21:40 Ends 0 197.0