x

Rs. 200 Instant Discount + Up to Rs. 300 cashback using PayPal wallet. Use code: FIRSTBUS (For 1st transaction only)

Filters

Bus Type
AC
Sleeper
Semi Sleeper
Seater
Departure Time

05:00 AM
11:00AM

11:00 AM
05:00PM

05:00 PM
11:00PM

11:00 PM
05:00AM
Popularity
Dep Time
Seats
Bus fare
Book
KPN Travels
...Non A/C, Sleeper
23:00 → 05:45 M ticket
6H 45M
1 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1050 ₹ 1050
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1000 App Price

KPN Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
22:30 → 05:30 M ticket
7H 00M
2 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1100 ₹ 1100
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1050 App Price

Sri Vijayalakshmi Travels
..1+2, Hitech Sleeper, AC
23:15 → 06:15
7H 00M
1 Seats
₹ 900
per person

Seaticon ₹ 850 App Price

NATIONAL TRAVELS (CHN)
...A/C, Sleeper
23:15 → 06:15 M ticket
7H 00M
3 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1200 ₹ 1200
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1150 App Price

KPN Travels
...Non A/C, Seater
21:45 → 05:00 M ticket
7H 15M
1 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 950 ₹ 950
per person

Seaticon ₹ 900 App Price

NATIONAL TRAVELS (CHN)
...A/C, Seater
22:30 → 04:00 M ticket
5H 30M
24 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 750 ₹ 750
per person

Seaticon ₹ 700 App Price

KPN Travels
...A/C, Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
22:45 → 06:15 M ticket
7H 30M
21 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1200 ₹ 1200
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1150 App Price

Lucky Travels (Lucky Kitta)
..1+2, Sleeper/Seater, AC
23:59 → 06:45
6H 46M
2 Seats
₹ 1049
per person

Seaticon ₹ 999 App Price

St Sairam Travels
..1+2, Sleeper, AC
23:00 → 05:30
6H 30M
12 Seats
₹ 999
per person

Seaticon ₹ 949 App Price

Drs Travels
..2+1, Sleeper/Seater, Non-AC
23:55 → 07:00
7H 50M
4 Seats
₹ 900
per person

Seaticon ₹ 850 App Price

Evacay Bus
...A/C, Sleeper, Bharat Benz
23:50 → 06:00 M ticket
6H 10M
19 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1500 ₹ 1500
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1450 App Price

SRM TRANSPORTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
...A/C, Sleeper
23:55 → 06:30 M ticket
6H 35M
1 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1020 ₹ 1020
per person

Seaticon ₹ 970 App Price

Poorna Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
23:59 → 05:45 M ticket
5H 46M
36 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1000 ₹ 1000
per person

Seaticon ₹ 950 App Price

SRM TRANSPORTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
...A/C, Sleeper
22:10 → 05:00 M ticket
6H 50M
5 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1020 ₹ 1020
per person

Seaticon ₹ 970 App Price

Air Zone Travels India
...A/C, Sleeper
23:50 → 06:30 M ticket
6H 40M
1 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1299 ₹ 1299
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1249 App Price

NATIONAL TRAVELS (CHN)
...Non A/C, Seater
23:00 → 06:00 M ticket
7H 00M
24 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 650 ₹ 650
per person

Seaticon ₹ 600 App Price

National Travels (NTM)
...Non A/C, Seater
23:55 → 06:00 M ticket
6H 50M
29 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 850 ₹ 850
per person

Seaticon ₹ 800 App Price

Tharai Tour & Travels
..2+1, Hitech Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
23:00 → 06:10
7H 10M
6 Seats
₹ 899
per person

Seaticon ₹ 849 App Price

Tharai Tour & Travels
..2+2, Rajahamsa Executive Air Bus, AC, Video
21:45 → 04:50
7H 50M
9 Seats
₹ 699
per person

Seaticon ₹ 649 App Price

Air Indiaa
..2+1, Sleeper/Seater, Non-AC
23:55 → 06:30
6H 35M
1 Seats
₹ 999
per person

Seaticon ₹ 949 App Price

Dlt Bus
..2+1, Executive Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
23:45 → 05:45
6H 00M
1 Seats
₹ 1750
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1700 App Price

Svm Services
.Leyland A/C Seater Air Suspension (2+2)
22:31 → 05:30 M ticket
6H 59M
8 Seats
₹ 540
per person

Seaticon ₹ 490 App Price

Sri Adhinath Travels
.Leyland Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
22:15 → 05:00 M ticket
6H 45M
24 Seats
₹ 599
per person

Seaticon ₹ 549 App Price

S.K.N Travels
.Leyland A/C Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
22:40 → 05:30 M ticket
6H 50M
9 Seats
₹ 780
per person

Seaticon ₹ 730 App Price

Evergreen Travels
.Leyland A/C Sleeper Air Suspension (2+1)
23:00 → 05:45 M ticket
6H 45M
1 Seats
₹ 788
per person

Seaticon ₹ 738 App Price

Madhan Travels
.Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
23:00 → 05:30 M ticket
6H 30M
1 Seats
₹ 700
per person

Seaticon ₹ 650 App Price

Skbs Travels
.Leyland Non A/C Seater Pushback (2+2)
22:30 → 06:00 M ticket
7H 30M
6 Seats
₹ 649
per person

Seaticon ₹ 599 App Price

Smt Travels
.Leyland Non A/C Seater (2+2)
22:50 → 05:45 M ticket
6H 55M
8 Seats
₹ 715
per person

Seaticon ₹ 665 App Price

Naanal Travels
.Leyland Non A/C Seater Business Class (2+2)
23:00 → 05:00 M ticket
6H 00M
30 Seats
₹ 499
per person

Seaticon ₹ 449 App Price

Karnna Sastha Tours & Travels
.Leyland Non A/C Sleeper Air Suspension (2+1)
23:30 → 05:30 M ticket
6H 00M
15 Seats
₹ 499
per person

Seaticon ₹ 449 App Price

Alpha Travels
.Leyland Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
23:59 → 05:45 M ticket
5H 46M
2 Seats
₹ 950
per person

Seaticon ₹ 900 App Price

Evergreen Travels
.Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
23:30 → 06:00 M ticket
6H 30M
13 Seats
₹ 790
per person

Seaticon ₹ 740 App Price

Sri Adhinath Travels
.Leyland A/C Seater Hitech Pushback (2+2)
22:35 → 05:30 M ticket
6H 55M
23 Seats
₹ 699
per person

Seaticon ₹ 649 App Price

Dsp Tourist
.Leyland A/C Seater Pushback (2+2)
22:30 → 05:30 M ticket
7H 00M
40 Seats
₹ 799
per person

Seaticon ₹ 749 App Price

Skbs Travels
.Leyland Non A/C Seater Pushback (2+2)
22:00 → 05:45 M ticket
7H 45M
12 Seats
₹ 649
per person

Seaticon ₹ 599 App Price

Tma Holidays
.Leyland Non A/C Seater Pushback (2+2)
23:00 → 05:00 M ticket
6H 00M
26 Seats
₹ 599
per person

Seaticon ₹ 549 App Price

Poojaa Travels
.A/C Sleeper (2+1)
23:10 → 05:40 M ticket
6H 30M
6 Seats
₹ 1000
per person

Seaticon ₹ 950 App Price

Tharai Travels
.A/C Seater (2+2)
21:45 → 04:50 M ticket
7H 50M
9 Seats
₹ 699
per person

Seaticon ₹ 649 App Price

Tharai Travels
.A/C Sleeper (2+1)
23:00 → 06:10 M ticket
7H 10M
6 Seats
₹ 899
per person

Seaticon ₹ 849 App Price

Apple Travels
.Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
23:59 → 06:45 M ticket
6H 46M
2 Seats
₹ 850
per person

Seaticon ₹ 800 App Price

Boys Travels
.Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
23:59 → 07:00 M ticket
7H 10M
4 Seats
₹ 590
per person

Seaticon ₹ 540 App Price

Rsr Travels
.Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)
23:00 → 05:30 M ticket
6H 30M
12 Seats
₹ 799
per person

Seaticon ₹ 749 App Price

Siva Amr Tours And Travels
.A/C Sleeper (2+1)
22:50 → 05:50 M ticket
7H 00M
17 Seats
₹ 849
per person

Seaticon ₹ 799 App Price

Rajam Travels
.A/C Sleeper (2+1)
23:40 → 04:45 M ticket
5H 50M
2 Seats
₹ 1200
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1150 App Price

Rsr Travels
.A/C Sleeper (2+1)
22:45 → 06:30 M ticket
7H 45M
4 Seats
₹ 1090
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1040 App Price

Boys Travels
.Non A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)
23:30 → 07:20 M ticket
7H 50M
19 Seats
₹ 699
per person

Seaticon ₹ 649 App Price

Boys Travels
.Non A/C Seater (2+2)
22:30 → 04:30 M ticket
6H 00M
2 Seats
₹ 749
per person

Seaticon ₹ 699 App Price

St Travels
.A/C Sleeper (2+1)
23:00 → 05:30 M ticket
6H 30M
13 Seats
₹ 999
per person

Seaticon ₹ 949 App Price