x

Rs. 200 Instant Discount + Up to Rs. 300 cashback using PayPal wallet. Use code: FIRSTBUS (For 1st transaction only)

Filters

Bus Type
AC
Sleeper
Semi Sleeper
Seater
Departure Time

05:00 AM
11:00AM

11:00 AM
05:00PM

05:00 PM
11:00PM

11:00 PM
05:00AM
Popularity
Dep Time
Seats
Bus fare
Book
Ashwamegh Travels Agency (Rajkot)
...A/C, Sleeper
23:44 → 05:29 M ticket
5H 45M
21 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 356 ₹ 356
per person

Seaticon ₹ 306 App Price

Patel Tours & Travels
...A/C, Seater, Volvo
23:00 → 02:30 M ticket
3H 30M
13 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 367 ₹ 367
per person

Seaticon ₹ 317 App Price

Patel Tours & Travels
...A/C, Seater Sleeper
23:58 → 04:30 M ticket
4H 32M
30 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 290 ₹ 290
per person

Seaticon ₹ 240 App Price

Patel Tours & Travels
...A/C, Seater, Volvo
23:57 → 03:45 M ticket
3H 48M
16 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 367 ₹ 367
per person

Seaticon ₹ 317 App Price

Patel Tours & Travels
...A/C, Seater, Volvo
21:10 → 00:45 M ticket
3H 35M
24 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 367 ₹ 367
per person

Seaticon ₹ 317 App Price

Patel Tours & Travels
...A/C, Sleeper, Bharat Benz
23:57 → 06:00 M ticket
6H 30M
11 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 445 ₹ 445
per person

Seaticon ₹ 395 App Price

Patel Tours & Travels
...A/C, Seater, Volvo
22:10 → 01:45 M ticket
3H 35M
32 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 367 ₹ 367
per person

Seaticon ₹ 317 App Price

Neeta Tours and Travels
...A/C, Seater, Volvo
23:00 → 02:45 M ticket
3H 45M
16 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 338 ₹ 338
per person

Seaticon ₹ 288 App Price

Neeta Tours and Travels
...A/C, Seater, Volvo
23:55 → 04:00 M ticket
4H 50M
14 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 338 ₹ 338
per person

Seaticon ₹ 288 App Price

Mahasagar Travels LTD.
1 X 2 SLP (36) A/C
22:30 → 04:00 M ticket
5H 30M
14 Seats
₹ 524
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Mahasagar Travels LTD.
1 X 2 SLP (36) A/C
22:30 → 03:00 M ticket
4H 30M
13 Seats
₹ 476
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Mahasagar Travels LTD.
1 X 2 SLP (36) A/C
22:30 → 04:00 M ticket
5H 30M
15 Seats
₹ 524
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Patel Tours & Travels
...Non A/C, Sleeper
23:59 → 05:00 M ticket
5H 10M
19 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 355 ₹ 355
per person

Seaticon ₹ 305 App Price

Discovery Express
...Non A/C, Sleeper
23:59 → 04:29 M ticket
4H 30M
13 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 430 ₹ 430
per person

Seaticon ₹ 380 App Price

Neeta Tours and Travels
...A/C, Seater, Volvo
21:30 → 01:30 M ticket
4H 00M
33 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 338 ₹ 338
per person

Seaticon ₹ 288 App Price

Patel Tours & Travels
...A/C, Seater, Volvo
23:45 → 03:15 M ticket
3H 30M
18 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 367 ₹ 367
per person

Seaticon ₹ 317 App Price

Tulsi Travels
...A/C, Sleeper, Bharat Benz
23:44 → 04:21 M ticket
4H 37M
3 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 450 ₹ 450
per person

Seaticon ₹ 400 App Price

Shree Patel TravelsBharat Benz
...Non A/C, Sleeper
23:00 → 04:00 M ticket
5H 00M
31 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 459 ₹ 459
per person

Seaticon ₹ 409 App Price

Neelkanth Madhuram Travels
...Non A/C, Sleeper
23:45 → 04:30 M ticket
4H 45M
38 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1018 ₹ 1018
per person

Seaticon ₹ 968 App Price

Patel Tours & Travels
...A/C, Seater, Volvo
22:30 → 02:00 M ticket
3H 30M
38 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 377 ₹ 377
per person

Seaticon ₹ 327 App Price

New Payal Travels
...Non A/C, Sleeper
23:59 → 04:50 M ticket
4H 51M
13 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 400 ₹ 400
per person

Seaticon ₹ 350 App Price

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.
...A/C, Sleeper
21:00 → 02:00 M ticket
5H 00M
29 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 600 ₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ 550 App Price

Ashapura Travels (Rajkot)
2 X 1 (36) FULL SLEEPER NON A/C
23:45 → 04:45 M ticket
5H 00M
20 Seats
₹ 500
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Eagle Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2 X 1 (30) SLEEPER A/C NOVEX
23:30 → 04:45 M ticket
5H 15M
16 Seats
₹ 660
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Eagle Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
NOVEX AC SEATER
23:30 → 04:30 M ticket
5H 00M
17 Seats
₹ 486
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Eagle Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
NOVEX AC SEATER
22:30 → 03:30 M ticket
5H 00M
15 Seats
₹ 486
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Eagle Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
NOVEX AC SEATER
21:30 → 02:30 M ticket
5H 00M
17 Seats
₹ 486
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Ashapura Travels (Rajkot)
2 X 1 (36) FULL SLEEPER NON A/C
23:45 → 04:45 M ticket
5H 00M
16 Seats
₹ 500
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Associates
1 X 2 SLP (30) A/C 1
21:00 → 02:30 M ticket
5H 30M
20 Seats
₹ 550
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Mahasagar Travels LTD.
1 X 2 SLP (36) NON A/C
23:59 → 05:00 M ticket
5H 10M
13 Seats
₹ 400
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Shree Ramkrupa Travels
2 X 1 [44] [SEAT_16/SLP_28] A/C
23:55 → 04:00 M ticket
4H 50M
12 Seats
₹ 300
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Ashapura Travels (Rajkot)
2 X 1 (36) FULL SLEEPER NON A/C
23:45 → 03:45 M ticket
4H 00M
16 Seats
₹ 400
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Eagle Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2 X 1 (30) SLEEPER A/C NOVEX
23:30 → 03:30 M ticket
4H 00M
19 Seats
₹ 560
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Eagle Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
NOVEX AC SEATER
23:30 → 03:00 M ticket
3H 30M
14 Seats
₹ 391
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Eagle Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
NOVEX AC SEATER
22:30 → 02:30 M ticket
4H 00M
11 Seats
₹ 391
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Eagle Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
NOVEX AC SEATER
21:30 → 01:30 M ticket
4H 00M
18 Seats
₹ 391
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Associates
1 X 2 SLP (30) A/C 1
21:00 → 01:15 M ticket
4H 15M
13 Seats
₹ 550
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Eagle Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
.Novex Ac Seater (2+2)
22:30 → 02:30 M ticket
4H 00M
16 Seats
₹ 391
per person

Seaticon ₹ 341 App Price

Eagle Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
.Novex Ac Seater (2+2)
21:30 → 01:30 M ticket
4H 00M
33 Seats
₹ 391
per person

Seaticon ₹ 341 App Price

Ashapura Travels
.Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
23:45 → 04:30 M ticket
4H 45M
13 Seats
₹ 400
per person

Seaticon ₹ 350 App Price

Eagle Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
.Novex A/C Sleeper (2+1)
23:30 → 03:30 M ticket
4H 00M
5 Seats
₹ 560
per person

Seaticon ₹ 510 App Price

Eagle Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
.Novex Ac Seater (2+2)
23:30 → 03:00 M ticket
3H 30M
32 Seats
₹ 391
per person

Seaticon ₹ 341 App Price

Ashapura Travels
.Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
23:45 → 04:45 M ticket
5H 00M
13 Seats
₹ 500
per person

Seaticon ₹ 450 App Price

Eagle Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
.Novex A/C Sleeper (2+1)
23:30 → 04:45 M ticket
5H 15M
6 Seats
₹ 660
per person

Seaticon ₹ 610 App Price

Eagle Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
.Novex Ac Seater (2+2)
22:30 → 03:30 M ticket
5H 00M
16 Seats
₹ 486
per person

Seaticon ₹ 436 App Price

Eagle Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
.Novex Ac Seater (2+2)
21:30 → 02:30 M ticket
5H 00M
32 Seats
₹ 486
per person

Seaticon ₹ 436 App Price

Eagle Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
.Novex Ac Seater (2+2)
23:30 → 04:30 M ticket
5H 00M
35 Seats
₹ 486
per person

Seaticon ₹ 436 App Price