x

Rs. 140 Instant Discount + Up to Rs. 250 cashback using PayPal wallet. Use code: FIRSTBUS (For 1st transaction only)

Filters

Bus Type
AC
Sleeper
Semi Sleeper
Seater
Departure Time

05:00 AM
11:00AM

11:00 AM
05:00PM

05:00 PM
11:00PM

11:00 PM
05:00AM
Popularity
Dep Time
Seats
Bus fare
Book
Neeta Tours and Travels
...A/C, Seater, Bharat Benz
23:00 → 04:05 M ticket
5H 50M
13 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 386 ₹ 386
per person

Seaticon ₹ 336 App Price

Neeta Tours and Travels
...A/C, Seater, Bharat Benz
19:00 → 00:05 M ticket
5H 50M
11 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 386 ₹ 386
per person

Seaticon ₹ 336 App Price

Purple Metrolink
...A/C, Seater, Volvo
10:00 → 15:00 M ticket
5H 00M
18 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 407 ₹ 407
per person

Seaticon ₹ 357 App Price

Neeta Tours and Travels
...A/C, Seater, Bharat Benz
05:00 → 10:05 M ticket
5H 50M
13 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 338 ₹ 338
per person

Seaticon ₹ 288 App Price

Purple Metrolink
...A/C, Seater, Volvo
15:00 → 20:15 M ticket
5H 15M
10 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 406 ₹ 406
per person

Seaticon ₹ 356 App Price

Purple Metrolink
...A/C, Seater, Volvo
11:00 → 16:00 M ticket
5H 00M
11 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 407 ₹ 407
per person

Seaticon ₹ 357 App Price

Neeta Tours and Travels
...A/C, Seater, Bharat Benz
16:00 → 21:05 M ticket
5H 50M
20 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 386 ₹ 386
per person

Seaticon ₹ 336 App Price

Purple Metrolink
...A/C, Seater, Volvo
19:00 → 00:15 M ticket
5H 15M
11 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 406 ₹ 406
per person

Seaticon ₹ 356 App Price

Prasanna (Cashless) Travels
...A/C, Seater
17:30 → 22:00 M ticket
4H 30M
16 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 455 ₹ 455
per person

Seaticon ₹ 405 App Price

Neeta Tours and Travels
...A/C, Seater, Bharat Benz
15:15 → 20:15 M ticket
5H 00M
18 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 386 ₹ 386
per person

Seaticon ₹ 336 App Price

Neeta Tours and Travels
...A/C, Seater, Bharat Benz
06:00 → 11:05 M ticket
5H 50M
17 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 338 ₹ 338
per person

Seaticon ₹ 288 App Price

Purple Metrolink
...A/C, Seater, Volvo
22:00 → 02:30 M ticket
4H 30M
10 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 406 ₹ 406
per person

Seaticon ₹ 356 App Price

Neeta Tours and Travels
...A/C, Seater, Bharat Benz
07:00 → 12:05 M ticket
5H 50M
16 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 338 ₹ 338
per person

Seaticon ₹ 288 App Price

Purple Metrolink
...A/C, Seater, Volvo
16:00 → 21:15 M ticket
5H 15M
13 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 406 ₹ 406
per person

Seaticon ₹ 356 App Price

Purple Metrolink
...A/C, Seater, Volvo
14:00 → 19:15 M ticket
5H 15M
10 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 406 ₹ 406
per person

Seaticon ₹ 356 App Price

Purple Metrolink
...A/C, Seater, Volvo
20:00 → 01:00 M ticket
5H 00M
11 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 406 ₹ 406
per person

Seaticon ₹ 356 App Price

Gujarat Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
17:30 → 21:10 M ticket
3H 40M
33 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 400 ₹ 400
per person

Seaticon ₹ 350 App Price

Purple Metrolink
...A/C, Seater, Volvo
09:00 → 14:00 M ticket
5H 00M
10 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 407 ₹ 407
per person

Seaticon ₹ 357 App Price

Neeta Tours and Travels
...A/C, Seater, Bharat Benz
18:00 → 23:05 M ticket
5H 50M
10 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 386 ₹ 386
per person

Seaticon ₹ 336 App Price

Purple Metrolink
...A/C, Seater, Volvo
17:00 → 22:15 M ticket
5H 15M
10 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 406 ₹ 406
per person

Seaticon ₹ 356 App Price

Neeta Tours and Travels
...A/C, Seater, Bharat Benz
11:00 → 16:00 M ticket
5H 00M
17 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 338 ₹ 338
per person

Seaticon ₹ 288 App Price

Neeta Tours and Travels
...A/C, Seater, Bharat Benz
15:00 → 20:05 M ticket
5H 50M
12 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 386 ₹ 386
per person

Seaticon ₹ 336 App Price

Purple Metrolink
...A/C, Seater, Volvo
13:00 → 18:15 M ticket
5H 15M
14 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 406 ₹ 406
per person

Seaticon ₹ 356 App Price

Purple Metrolink
...A/C, Seater
06:30 → 10:30 M ticket
4H 00M
10 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 311 ₹ 311
per person

Seaticon ₹ 261 App Price

Neeta Tours and Travels
...A/C, Seater, Bharat Benz
14:00 → 19:05 M ticket
5H 50M
20 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 386 ₹ 386
per person

Seaticon ₹ 336 App Price

Paulo TravelsMAHARAJA
...A/C, Sleeper
20:00 → 23:29 M ticket
3H 29M
9 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1000 ₹ 1000
per person

Seaticon ₹ 950 App Price

Purple Metrolink
...A/C, Seater
21:00 → 01:30 M ticket
4H 30M
16 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 406 ₹ 406
per person

Seaticon ₹ 356 App Price

Paulo Travels2X1 Kingsize Family AC Seater/Sleeper
...A/C, Seater Sleeper
19:30 → 22:45 M ticket
3H 15M
5 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1000 ₹ 1000
per person

Seaticon ₹ 950 App Price

Purple Metrolink
...A/C, Seater, Volvo
08:00 → 12:30 M ticket
4H 30M
11 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 407 ₹ 407
per person

Seaticon ₹ 357 App Price

Purple Metrolink
...A/C, Seater, Volvo
07:00 → 11:30 M ticket
4H 30M
11 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 407 ₹ 407
per person

Seaticon ₹ 357 App Price

Neeta Tours and Travels
...A/C, Seater, Bharat Benz
09:00 → 14:05 M ticket
5H 50M
19 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 338 ₹ 338
per person

Seaticon ₹ 288 App Price

Gujarat TravelsPREMIUM CLASS
...A/C, Sleeper
21:00 → 23:50 M ticket
2H 50M
8 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1200 ₹ 1200
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1150 App Price

Gujarat Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
16:00 → 20:00 M ticket
4H 00M
35 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 300 ₹ 300
per person

Seaticon ₹ 250 App Price

Humsafar Travels.
..2+2, Seater, Non-AC
04:00 → 06:00
2H 00M
23 Seats
₹ 350
per person

Seaticon ₹ 300 App Price

Humsafar Travels.
..2+1, Bharat Benz, AC
04:00 → 07:00
3H 00M
7 Seats
₹ 450
per person

Seaticon ₹ 400 App Price

Purple Metrolink
...A/C, Seater, Volvo
18:00 → 23:15 M ticket
5H 15M
17 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 406 ₹ 406
per person

Seaticon ₹ 356 App Price

Neeta Tours and Travels
...A/C, Seater, Bharat Benz
17:00 → 22:05 M ticket
5H 50M
10 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 386 ₹ 386
per person

Seaticon ₹ 336 App Price

Neeta Tours and Travels
...A/C, Seater, Bharat Benz
12:30 → 16:30 M ticket
4H 00M
10 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 406 ₹ 406
per person

Seaticon ₹ 356 App Price

Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA
...Non A/C, Sleeper
20:00 → 23:15 M ticket
3H 15M
26 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 508 ₹ 508
per person

Seaticon ₹ 458 App Price

Neeta Tours and Travels
...A/C, Seater, Bharat Benz
09:15 → 14:15 M ticket
5H 00M
19 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 338 ₹ 338
per person

Seaticon ₹ 288 App Price

Neeta Tours and Travels
...A/C, Seater, Bharat Benz
08:15 → 13:15 M ticket
5H 00M
11 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 338 ₹ 338
per person

Seaticon ₹ 288 App Price

Neeta Tours and Travels
...A/C, Seater, Bharat Benz
10:00 → 15:00 M ticket
5H 00M
15 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 338 ₹ 338
per person

Seaticon ₹ 288 App Price

Purple Metrolink
...A/C, Seater
12:30 → 16:30 M ticket
4H 00M
17 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 311 ₹ 311
per person

Seaticon ₹ 261 App Price

Prasanna Purple Mobility Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
2X2 35 AC SEATER BHART BENZ
21:00 → 01:00 M ticket
4H 00M
19 Seats
₹ 495
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Prasanna Purple Mobility Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
2X2 35 AC SEATER BHART BENZ
21:00 → 01:30 M ticket
4H 30M
17 Seats
₹ 495
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Purple Metrolink
...A/C, Seater
07:30 → 11:30 M ticket
4H 00M
15 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 311 ₹ 311
per person

Seaticon ₹ 261 App Price

Purple Metrolink
...A/C, Seater, Volvo
12:00 → 17:00 M ticket
5H 00M
20 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 407 ₹ 407
per person

Seaticon ₹ 357 App Price

Sana TravelsGolden
...A/C, Seater, Bharat Benz
14:00 → 18:00 M ticket
4H 00M
33 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 306 ₹ 306
per person

Seaticon ₹ 256 App Price

Supreme Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
23:31 → 04:01 M ticket
4H 30M
8 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 611 ₹ 611
per person

Seaticon ₹ 561 App Price

Prasanna Purple Mobility Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
2X2 35 AC SEATER BHART BENZ
06:30 → 10:30 M ticket
4H 00M
18 Seats
₹ 305
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Purple Metrolink
...A/C, Seater
18:30 → 22:30 M ticket
4H 00M
18 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 311 ₹ 311
per person

Seaticon ₹ 261 App Price

Prasanna Purple Mobility Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
2X2 35 AC SEATER BHART BENZ
21:00 → 01:30 M ticket
4H 30M
15 Seats
₹ 495
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Neeta Tours and Travels
...A/C, Seater, Bharat Benz
13:15 → 18:15 M ticket
5H 00M
11 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 386 ₹ 386
per person

Seaticon ₹ 336 App Price

Prasanna Purple Grand
...A/C, Sleeper
18:30 → 22:30 M ticket
4H 00M
19 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1521 ₹ 1521
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1471 App Price

Prasanna Purple Mobility Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
2X2 35 AC SEATER BHART BENZ
21:00 → 01:05 M ticket
4H 50M
16 Seats
₹ 495
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Prasanna Purple Mobility Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
2X2 35 AC SEATER BHART BENZ
06:30 → 10:30 M ticket
4H 00M
16 Seats
₹ 305
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Prasanna Purple Mobility Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
2X2 35 AC SEATER BHART BENZ
21:00 → 01:10 M ticket
4H 10M
16 Seats
₹ 495
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Prasanna Purple Mobility Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
ST016 - (49) VOLVO A/C 2+2 METROLINK
15:00 → 19:00 M ticket
4H 00M
12 Seats
₹ 495
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Prasanna Purple Mobility Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
ST016 - (49) VOLVO A/C 2+2 METROLINK
15:00 → 19:10 M ticket
4H 10M
16 Seats
₹ 495
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Prasanna Purple Mobility Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
ST016 - (49) VOLVO A/C 2+2 METROLINK
15:00 → 20:15 M ticket
5H 15M
20 Seats
₹ 495
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Prasanna Purple Mobility Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
ST016 - (49) VOLVO A/C 2+2 METROLINK
15:00 → 19:20 M ticket
4H 20M
20 Seats
₹ 495
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Prasanna Purple Mobility Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
ST016 - (49) VOLVO A/C 2+2 METROLINK
15:00 → 20:15 M ticket
5H 15M
20 Seats
₹ 495
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

M/s Chirag Travels (Mumbai)
2 X 1 (42) A/C SCANIA MULTI-AXLE SLEEPER PLUS
14:30 → 19:00 M ticket
4H 30M
12 Seats
₹ 410
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

KONDUSKAR
...A/C, Sleeper, Volvo
06:30 → 09:30 M ticket
3H 00M
5 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1164 ₹ 1164
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1114 App Price

M/s Chirag Travels (Mumbai)
2 X 1 (42) A/C SCANIA MULTI-AXLE SLEPEER SINGLE DOUBLE FARE
14:30 → 16:00 M ticket
1H 30M
16 Seats
₹ 610
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Prasanna Purple Mobility Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
ST016 - (49) VOLVO A/C 2+2 METROLINK
11:00 → 15:20 M ticket
4H 20M
18 Seats
₹ 448
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price