From Bhubaneswar
To Baripada
MODIFY SEARCH
   17 Feb' 19
x

Get Upto 30% Discount Max Rs 300 + Flat 50% Cashback Upto Rs 300 via PayPal

Filters

Bus Type
AC
Sleeper
Semi Sleeper
Seater
Departure Time

05:00 AM
11:00AM

11:00 AM
05:00PM

05:00 PM
11:00PM

11:00 PM
05:00AM
Popularity
Dep Time
Seats
Bus fare
Book
Gajanan
.Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+2)
22:40 → 04:30 M ticket
5H 50M
12 Seats
₹ 330
per person
Nilamadhab
.Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Maharaja Push Back (2+2)
22:15 → 05:00 M ticket
6H 45M
10 Seats
₹ 400
per person
Dildar Travels
.Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Maharaja Push Back (2+2)
10:00 → 15:00 M ticket
5H 00M
17 Seats
₹ 340
per person
Rajdhani
.Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Maharaja Push Back (2+2)
11:10 → 17:00 M ticket
5H 50M
3 Seats
₹ 380
per person
Basudev Travels
.Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Maharaja Push Back (2+2)
20:30 → 05:00 M ticket
8H 30M
15 Seats
₹ 400
per person
Indrani
.Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
22:30 → 04:30 M ticket
6H 00M
9 Seats
₹ 410
per person