From Asansol
To Kolkata
MODIFY SEARCH
   17 Feb' 19
x

Get Upto 30% Discount Max Rs 300 + Flat 50% Cashback Upto Rs 300 via PayPal

Filters

Bus Type
AC
Sleeper
Semi Sleeper
Seater
Departure Time

05:00 AM
11:00AM

11:00 AM
05:00PM

05:00 PM
11:00PM

11:00 PM
05:00AM
Popularity
Dep Time
Seats
Bus fare
Book
Royal Cruiser
2X2 45 SEAT A/C VOLVO
16:45 → 20:30 M ticket
3H 45M
18 Seats
₹ 400
per person
Royal Cruiser
2X2 45 SEAT A/C VOLVO
14:00 → 17:45 M ticket
3H 45M
19 Seats
₹ 400
per person
Royal Cruiser
2X2 45 SEAT A/C VOLVO
11:30 → 15:15 M ticket
3H 45M
15 Seats
₹ 400
per person
Greenline
.Volvo A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
15:20 → 19:10 M ticket
3H 50M
13 Seats
₹ 425
per person
Sbstc Asansol Kolkata 14:05
.Non A/C Seater (2+3)
14:05 → 18:35 M ticket
4H 30M
29 Seats
₹ 180
per person
Sbstc Asansol Kolkata 11:30
.Non A/C Seater (2+3)
11:30 → 16:00 M ticket
4H 30M
47 Seats
₹ 180
per person
Sbstc Asansol Kolkata L/S 11:10
.Non A/C Seater (2+3)
11:10 → 15:40 M ticket
4H 30M
47 Seats
₹ 180
per person
Sbstc Asansol Kolkata 10:30
.Non A/C Seater (2+3)
10:30 → 15:00 M ticket
4H 30M
47 Seats
₹ 180
per person
Sbstc Asansol Kolkata 10:00
.Non A/C Seater (2+3)
10:00 → 14:30 M ticket
4H 30M
50 Seats
₹ 180
per person
Sbstc Asansol Kolkata 08:50
.Non A/C Seater (2+3)
08:50 → 13:20 M ticket
4H 30M
49 Seats
₹ 180
per person
Sbstc Asansol Kolkata 13:05
.Non A/C Seater (2+3)
13:05 → 17:35 M ticket
4H 30M
42 Seats
₹ 180
per person
Sbstc Asansol Karunamoyee 16:40
.Non A/C Seater (2+3)
16:40 → 21:40 M ticket
5H 00M
1 Seats
₹ 185
per person
Sbstc Asansol Karunamoyee 16:10
.Non A/C Seater (2+3)
16:10 → 21:10 M ticket
5H 00M
1 Seats
₹ 185
per person
Sbstc Asansol Karunamoyee 15:10
.Non A/C Seater (2+3)
15:10 → 20:10 M ticket
5H 00M
5 Seats
₹ 185
per person
Sbstc Asansol Karunamoyee 13:55
.Non A/C Seater (2+3)
13:55 → 18:55 M ticket
5H 00M
6 Seats
₹ 185
per person
Sbstc Asansol Karunamoyee 12:20
.Non A/C Seater (2+3)
12:20 → 17:20 M ticket
5H 00M
13 Seats
₹ 185
per person
Sbstc Asansol Karunamoyee 11:35
.Non A/C Seater (2+3)
11:35 → 16:35 M ticket
5H 00M
18 Seats
₹ 185
per person
Sbstc Asansol Bongaon 11:45
.Non A/C Seater (2+3)
11:45 → 16:15 M ticket
4H 30M
45 Seats
₹ 185
per person
Sbstc Asansol Karunamoyee A/C 14:50
.A/C (2+2)
14:50 → 19:50 M ticket
5H 00M
13 Seats
₹ 360
per person
Sbstc Asansol Karunamoyee 08:35
.Non A/C Seater (2+3)
08:35 → 13:35 M ticket
5H 00M
6 Seats
₹ 185
per person
Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt. Ltd.
.Volvo A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
15:30 → 19:30 M ticket
4H 00M
7 Seats
₹ 425
per person
Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan (Karunamoyee)
.Volvo A/C Seater Pushback (2+2)
09:15 → 12:50 M ticket
3H 35M
4 Seats
₹ 425
per person
Sbstc Asansol Kolkata 15:35
.Non A/C Seater (2+3)
15:35 → 20:05 M ticket
4H 30M
11 Seats
₹ 180
per person
Greenline
.Volvo A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
14:30 → 18:30 M ticket
4H 00M
10 Seats
₹ 425
per person
Green Line
.Volvo A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
17:00 → 20:55 M ticket
3H 55M
8 Seats
₹ 425
per person
Greenline
.Volvo A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
13:30 → 17:30 M ticket
4H 00M
6 Seats
₹ 425
per person
Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt. Ltd.
.Volvo A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
16:15 → 20:15 M ticket
4H 00M
8 Seats
₹ 425
per person
Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt. Ltd.
.Volvo A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
15:00 → 19:00 M ticket
4H 00M
9 Seats
₹ 425
per person
Green Line
.Volvo A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
12:00 → 15:30 M ticket
3H 30M
19 Seats
₹ 425
per person
Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt. Ltd.
.Volvo A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
13:00 → 17:00 M ticket
4H 00M
16 Seats
₹ 425
per person
Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt. Ltd.
.Volvo A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
11:45 → 15:40 M ticket
3H 55M
18 Seats
₹ 425
per person
Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt. Ltd.
.Volvo A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
12:30 → 16:20 M ticket
3H 50M
11 Seats
₹ 425
per person
Greenline
.Volvo A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
09:00 → 12:45 M ticket
3H 45M
9 Seats
₹ 425
per person
Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt. Ltd.
.Volvo A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
17:45 → 22:15 M ticket
4H 30M
9 Seats
₹ 425
per person
Green Line
.Volvo A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
09:30 → 13:15 M ticket
3H 45M
10 Seats
₹ 425
per person
Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan
.Volvo A/C Seater Pushback (2+2)
13:45 → 16:20 M ticket
2H 35M
11 Seats
₹ 425
per person
Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt. Ltd.
.Volvo A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
11:00 → 15:00 M ticket
4H 00M
16 Seats
₹ 425
per person
Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt. Ltd.
.Volvo A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
14:20 → 18:20 M ticket
4H 00M
15 Seats
₹ 425
per person
Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt. Ltd.
.Volvo A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
08:30 → 12:30 M ticket
4H 00M
11 Seats
₹ 425
per person
Greenline
.Volvo A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
17:30 → 21:40 M ticket
4H 10M
7 Seats
₹ 425
per person
Green Line
.Volvo A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
14:45 → 18:45 M ticket
4H 00M
20 Seats
₹ 425
per person
Greenline
.Volvo A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
10:30 → 14:20 M ticket
3H 50M
12 Seats
₹ 425
per person
Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt. Ltd.
.Volvo A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
09:45 → 13:45 M ticket
4H 00M
21 Seats
₹ 425
per person
Greenline
.Volvo A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
16:00 → 20:00 M ticket
4H 00M
6 Seats
₹ 425
per person
Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt. Ltd.
.Volvo A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
07:45 → 11:45 M ticket
4H 00M
15 Seats
₹ 425
per person